For Advertising Use


ShoutMix chat widget

DASHBOARD

WE MOVING TO NEW DOMAIN

ANIMESEIKOU.COM

SEE Y'ALL THERE !!!!

JULY 27 2010

Hi, guys....
If y'all wanna to advertising or promotion blog,product or something... I've put a new shoutbox for advertising above.... enjoy

thks.... hehehe


JULY 05 2010

Good news...

Who wanna to put your's site banner at here ? I'll do it for free... Why ? don't know.... hahaha... But, depends on what kinds your site is....

The size is 231x63.....then send to me at burntoro_85@yahoo.com

enjoy !!


Sunday, December 5, 2010

1 I'M MOVING !!




HELLO FRIEND....

SORRY FOR NOT POSTING FOR SO LOONNGGGG....

I'VE BEEN BUSY LATELY WITH MY REAL JOB...

FOR THE BAD NEWS 

I'M GONNA STOP THIS BLOG !!!

BUT~~~!!!!!!!!!

NOW FOR THE GOOD NEW

THAT NOT MEAN I'M GONNA STOP SHARE ALL THE GOOD ANIME WITH Y'ALL

RIGHT NOW I'M MOVING TO NEW SITE

http://animeseikou.com/

PLEASE SUPPORT US BY DROP BY AT OUR NEW SITE SO THAT WE CAN UPDATE DAILY FOR LOT OF NEW AINME......

PS: TELL YOUR FRIEND TO DROP BY TOO.... HEHEHE

SEE Y'LL THERE !!!

SAYONARA


1 comments:

Aaron Grey said...

Hi, Nice post thanks for sharing. Would you please consider an intro to my website on your next post. Please email me back. Thanks!

Aaron Grey
aarongrey112 at gmail.com

Post a Comment: